MÄR
Cinematography:
Kenji HirochiComposer:
池田大介Cast:
Banjō Ginga, Kumiko Higa, Sōichiro Hoshi, Rie Kugimiya, Saki Nakajima, Kōichi Sakaguchi, Shinji Kawada, Daisuke Sakaguchi, Ai Shimizu, Katsuyuki Konishi, Miyu Matsuki, Michiko Neya, Chihiro Suzuki (more)Cast
Banjō Ginga
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Kumiko Higa
Japan
Best series:
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Sōichiro Hoshi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Rie Kugimiya
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Saki Nakajima
Japan
Best series:
Bleach (2004) (series)
Clannad (2007) (series)
Romio x Jurietto (2007) (series)
Kōichi Sakaguchi
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Shinji Kawada
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Daisuke Sakaguchi
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Mononoke (2007) (series)
Ai Shimizu
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Azumanga Daioh (2002) (series)
Hell Girl (2005) (series)
Katsuyuki Konishi
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Miyu Matsuki
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Koi Kaze (2004) (series)
Nerima Daikon Brothers (2006) (series)
Michiko Neya
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Chihiro Suzuki
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Nerima Daikon Brothers (2006) (series)
Megumi Toyoguchi
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Sawa Ishige
Japan
Best series:
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (series)
Wolf's Rain (2003) (series)
The Beast Player Erin (2009) (series)
Yūko Sasamoto
Japan
Best series:
Monster (2004) (series)
Major (2004) (series)
Cross Game (2009) (series)
Toshihiko Seki
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Tomoyuki Shimura
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
武田恵
Japan
Best series:
D.Gray-Man (2006) (series)
Ah! My Goddess (2005) (series)
Buso Renkin (2006) (series)
Yuka Inokuchi
Japan
Best series:
The Twelve Kingdoms (2002) (series)
R.O.D: The TV (2003) (series)
Case Closed (1996) (series)