Mobile Suit Gundam 00 - Season 1 (2007) (season)
Japan,
2008, 25 min
Screenplay:
Yōsuke KurodaCinematography:
Takeshi KatsurayamaComposer:
Kenji KawaiCast:
Hiroyuki Yoshino, Shin'ichirō Miki, Mamoru Miyano, Hiroshi Kamiya, Kenji Takahashi, Daisuke Matsuo, Keiji Fujiwara, Yūji Ueda, Rintarō Nishi, Yûichi Nakamura, Aya Endō, Chiwa Saito, Ayumi Tsunematsu (more)VOD (1)
Cast
Hiroyuki Yoshino
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Mamoru Miyano
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Hiroshi Kamiya
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Blue Lock (2022) (series)
Kenji Takahashi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (series)
Daisuke Matsuo
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Angel Beats! (2010) (series)
Black Butler (2008) (series)
Keiji Fujiwara
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Yūji Ueda
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Rintarō Nishi
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Yûichi Nakamura
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Aya Endō
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Chiwa Saito
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Ayumi Tsunematsu
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Shin'ya Fukumatsu
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Dororo (2019) (series)
Miyu Irino
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Michiko Neya
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Yōko Honna
Japan
Best series:
Emma: A Victorian Romance (2005) (series)
xxxHOLiC (2006) (series)
Sword Art Online (2012) (series)
Kei Shindō
Japan
Best series:
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Heavenly Delusion (2023) (series)
Overlord (2015) (series)
Natsuki Mori
Best series:
NANA (2006) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Gō Shinomiya
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)