Czech Republic,
(2008–2009), 13 h 17 min
(Length: 25–29 min)
Cinematography:
Viktor SmutnýCast:
Tomáš Matonoha, Kristýna Leichtová, Martin Dejdar, Dana Batulková, Matouš Ruml, Marie Doležalová, Simona Babčáková, Jakub Žáček, Martin Matejka, Aleš Putík, Jiří Maria Sieber, Olga Schmidtová (more)Episodes(30)
-
Křeslo (S01E01)
-
Gott Ex Machina (S01E02)
-
Souboj titánů (S01E03)
-
Pomáhat a chránit (S01E04)
-
Pravidla rodinného provozzu (S01E05)
-
Je jaro… (S01E06)
-
Lupiči (S01E07)
-
Zdravý a nemocný (S01E08)
-
Modelka (S01E09)
-
Lexa a porno (S01E10)
-
Giganti (S01E11)
-
Zlatá rybka (S01E12)
-
Sliby chyby (S01E13)
-
Simonina volba (S01E14)
-
Taneční (S01E15)
-
Heavy Christmas (S01E16)
-
Jmenuje se Dagmar! (S01E17)
-
CzechSteh (S01E18)
-
Mrtvý muž (S01E19)
-
Berňák (S01E20)
-
Scrabble trable (S01E21)
-
Koprovka (S01E22)
-
Narozzeniny (S01E23)
-
Rozzvod (S01E24)
-
Prohozz (S01E25)
-
Těžká hodina (S01E26)
-
Pan Prase odchází (S01E27)
-
Absťák (S01E28)
-
Krev, pop a slzy (S01E29)
-
Boží mlýny (S01E30)
Cast
David Máj
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Suspicion (2022) (series)
Norbert Lichý
Czechoslovakia
Gambold Dalajn
Best series:
Comeback (2008) (series)
Jakub Gottwald
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
World under Head (2017) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Mathematics of Crime (2023) (series)
Ladislav Smetana
Best series:
Comeback (2008) (series)
Jiří Bábek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Česká soda (1993) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Marcela Nohýnková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Jana Eyrová (1972) (series)
Černí andělé (2001) (series)
Lucie Hadašová
Best series:
Comeback (2008) (series)
Tomáš Hanák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Česká soda (1993) (series)
Čtvrtníček, Šteindler a Vávra (1998) (series)
Lost Gate (2012) (series)
Marek Vašut
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Karel Hanzálek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Comeback (2008) (series)
Bohéma (2017) (series)
Hlava Medúzy (2021) (series)
Klára Vajshajplová
Best series:
Comeback (2008) (series)
Marie Pochobradská
Czech Republic
Best series:
Comeback (2008) (series)
Lenka Loubalová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Comeback (2008) (series)
Četníci z Luhačovic (2017) (series)
Monika Kobrová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Největší z Pierotů (1990) (series)
Konec velkých prázdnin (1996) (series)
Milan Kolek
Best series:
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Comeback (2008) (series)
Pionýři hororu (2013) (series)
Václav Kunc
Best series:
Comeback (2008) (series)
Černá sanitka (2008) (series)
Zuzana Bydžovská
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Tisícročná včela (1983) (series)
Z hříček o královnách (1994) (series)
Marcela Holubcová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Fury (2016) (series)
Volga (2023) (series)
Táta v nesnázích (2023) (series)