Poland,
2006, 45 h 36 min
(Length: 24 min)
Screenplay:
Jaroslaw Sokól, Sławomir Budzyński, Andrzej Wencel, Robert Mirzyński, Tomasz Titkow (more)Composer:
Łukasz PilchCast:
Daniel Olbrychski, Slawomir Orzechowski, Aleksandra Justa, Jacek Król, Ewa Wencel, Marta Zmuda Trzebiatowska, Tomasz Karolak, Michał Rolnicki, Andrzej Mastalerz, Michał Sieczkowski (more)Episodes(114)
-
Episode 31 (E31)
-
Episode 32 (E32)
-
Episode 33 (E33)
-
Episode 34 (E34)
-
Episode 35 (E35)
-
Episode 36 (E36)
-
Episode 37 (E37)
-
Episode 38 (E38)
-
Episode 39 (E39)
-
Episode 40 (E40)
-
Episode 41 (E41)
-
Episode 42 (E42)
-
Episode 43 (E43)
-
Episode 44 (E44)
-
Episode 45 (E45)
-
Episode 46 (E46)
-
Episode 47 (E47)
-
Episode 48 (E48)
-
Episode 49 (E49)
-
Episode 50 (E50)
-
Episode 51 (E51)
-
Episode 52 (E52)
-
Episode 53 (E53)
-
Episode 54 (E54)
-
Episode 55 (E55)
-
Episode 56 (E56)
-
Episode 57 (E57)
-
Episode 58 (E58)
-
Episode 59 (E59)
-
Episode 60 (E60)
Cast
Aleksandra Radwańska
Poland
Best series:
Przepis na życie (2011) (series)
Sławomir Sulej
Poland
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Marek Serdiukow
Best series:
Plebania (2000) (series)
Robert Buczyński
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Daniel Daszkiewicz
Best series:
Plebania (2000) (series)
Michał Passendorfer
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Katarzyna Trzcińska
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
Artur Kruczek
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Piotr Makarski
Poland
Best series:
Klangor (2021) (series)
The Green Glove Gang (2022) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Jerzy Pożarowski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Robert Ostolski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Jacek Domanski
Soviet Union
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Paweł Łęski
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Krzysztof Pralat
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Władysław Grzywna
Poland
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
The Magic Tree (2003) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Cezary Poks
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)