Poland,
2006, 8 h 20 min
(Length: 25 min)
Directed by:
Kinga LewińskaScreenplay:
Karolina SzablewskaCast:
Magdalena Wójcik, Wojciech Malajkat, Maciej Stolarczyk, Zofia Czerwińska, Edyta Jungowska, Andrzej Mastalerz, Arkadiusz Jakubik, Eryk Lubos, Slawomir Pacek, Dominika Kluzniak, Ewa Kasprzyk (more)Episodes(20)
-
Episode 1 (S01E01)
-
Episode 2 (S01E02)
-
Episode 3 (S01E03)
-
Episode 4 (S01E04)
-
Episode 5 (S01E05)
-
Episode 6 (S01E06)
-
Episode 7 (S01E07)
-
Episode 8 (S01E08)
-
Episode 9 (S01E09)
-
Episode 10 (S01E10)
-
Episode 11 (S01E11)
-
Episode 12 (S01E12)
-
Episode 13 (S01E13)
-
Episode 14 (S01E14)
-
Episode 15 (S01E15)
-
Episode 16 (S01E16)
-
Episode 17 (S01E17)
-
Episode 18 (S01E18)
-
Episode 19 (S01E19)
-
Episode 20 (S01E20)
Cast
Magdalena Wójcik
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Klan (1997) (series)
Wojciech Malajkat
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Maciej Stolarczyk
Best series:
The Magic Tree (2003) (series)
Zofia Czerwińska
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Przygody psa Cywila (1970) (series)
Edyta Jungowska
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Klan (1997) (series)
Andrzej Mastalerz
Poland
Best series:
Signs (2018) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Arkadiusz Jakubik
Poland
Eryk Lubos
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Blinded by the Lights (2018) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Slawomir Pacek
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Dominika Kluzniak
Poland
Best series:
The Magic Tree (2003) (series)
Family Secrets (2022) (series)
Dead End (2022) (series)
Ewa Kasprzyk
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
Agnieszka Wielgosz
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Robert Wabich
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
The Teach (2016) (series)
The Border (2014) (series)
Grzegorz Sierzputowski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Wiktor Zborowski
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
1983 (2018) (series)
The Magic Tree (2003) (series)
Kevin Aiston
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Pawel Burczyk
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
War and Peace (2007) (series)
Jan Kobuszewski
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)