Germany,
(2009–2010), 4 h 37 min
(Length: 23–24 min)
Episodes(12)
-
Der Pusher (S04E01)
-
Der Spender (S04E02)
-
Das Experiment (S04E03)
-
Die WG (S04E04)
-
Der Priester (S04E05)
-
Das Knöllchen (S04E06)
-
Der Aufzug (S04E07)
-
Der Pilates-Kurs (S04E08)
-
Der Tarif (S04E09)
-
Der große Kessler (S04E10)
-
Der Kratzer (S04E11)
-
Der Brühwürfel (S04E12)
Cast
Olli Dittrich
West Germany
Best series:
Der Tatortreiniger (2011) (series)
Hans-Peter Deppe
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Frank Elstner
Austria
Best series:
Der Clown (1998) (series)
Sabrina White
West Germany
Best series:
Einstein Mysteries (2015) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Martine Schrey
Best series:
Countdown - Die Jagd beginnt (2010) (series)
SOKO Köln (2003) (series)
Rudi the Racing Pig (2008) (series)
Sebastian Kroehnert
West Germany
Best series:
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (series)
Mit Herz und Handschellen (2002) (series)
Sierk Radzei
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Florian Stiehler
West Germany
Best series:
Gute Zeiten, schlechte Zeiten (1992) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
SOKO Köln (2003) (series)
Wieslawa Wesolowska
Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Arme Millionäre (2005) (series)
Jörg Heinrich
East Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Anke Engelke
Canada
Best series:
Deutschland 86 (2018) (series)
The German House (2023) (series)
The Last Word (2020) (series)
Dieter Moor
Switzerland
Best series:
SOKO Donau (2005) (series)
LandKrimi (2014) (series)
Wolff's Turf (1992) (series)
Götz Argus
East Germany
Best series:
The Speer and Hitler: Devil's Architect (2005) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Robert Christott
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Serkan Kaya
West Germany
Best series:
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Il commissario Rex (2008) (series)
Bernd Rademacher
Best series:
Die Kommissarin (1994) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Angelika Richter
East Germany
Best series:
Der Tatortreiniger (2011) (series)
Stromberg (2004) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)