Poland,
(2004–2008), 76 h 34 min
(Length: 40–50 min)
Seasons(8) / Episodes(101)
Cast
Julia Krynke
Poland
Best series:
Line of Duty (2012) (series)
The A Word (2016) (series)
Ridley Road (2021) (series)
Karolina Dryzner
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Anna Prus
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Emilia Komarnicka-Klynstra
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Marcin Czarnik
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Witcher (2019) (series)
1983 (2018) (series)
Teresa Dzielska
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Adam Biedrzycki
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Hug Me (2017) (series)
Anna Dereszowska
Poland
Best series:
The Mire (2018) (series)
Tajemnica twierdzy szyfrów (2007) (series)
Naznaczony (2009) (series)
Tomasz Dedek
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Teach (2016) (series)
Tajemnica twierdzy szyfrów (2007) (series)
Piotr Grabowski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Tajemnica twierdzy szyfrów (2007) (series)
Ewa Borowik
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Janosik (1973) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Ksawery Szlenkier
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Into the Night (2020) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Jacek Borcuch
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Bartlomiej Swiderski
Poland
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Katarzyna Dąbrowska
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Teach (2016) (series)
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Andrzej Konopka
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Teach (2016) (series)
The Border (2014) (series)
Bartosz Żukowski
Poland
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Aldona Orman
Poland
Best series:
Blinded by the Lights (2018) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Ultraviolet (2017) (series)
Michał Czernecki
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Skazana (2021) (series)
Blinded by the Lights (2018) (series)
Tomasz Sobczak
Poland
Best series:
Chyłka - Zaginięcie (2018) (series)
The Pact (2015) (series)
The Hexer (2002) (series)