Directed by:
Ernest YasanScreenplay:
Владимир АкимовComposer:
Aleksandr ZhurbinCast:
Ilya Oleynikov, Kseniya Katalymova, Aleksandr Zavyalov, Владимир Колганов, Vladimir Shevelkov, Andrey Gulnev, Viktor Khorkin, Игорь Головин (more)Cast
Ilya Oleynikov
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Городок (1993) (series)
Kseniya Katalymova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Aleksandr Zavyalov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Владимир Колганов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Idiot (2003) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Vladimir Shevelkov
Soviet Union
Andrey Gulnev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Viktor Khorkin
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Игорь Головин
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Bolshakov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Павел Басов
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Method (2015) (series)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Galina Bokashevskaya
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Rublyov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Sleepers (2017) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Andrey Sharkov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Konstantin Butaev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Specnaz (2002) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Tyurin
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Vladimir Maryanov
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Anna Karenina (2017) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Dmitriy Bykovskiy-Romashov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Игорь Иванов
Best series:
Idiot (2003) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksey Kashnikov
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Jesenin (2005) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Aleksey Telesh
Soviet Union
Best series:
Admiral (2009) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)