Germany,
(2022–2023), 19 h 30 min
(Length: 45 min)
Episodes(26)
-
Rivalen der Rennbahn (S17E01)
-
Rosenkavalier (S17E02)
-
Verlorenes Leben (S17E03)
-
Schatzjäger (S17E04)
-
Kontrollverlust (S17E05)
-
Nulllinie (S17E06)
-
Showdown (S17E07)
-
Mein Baby gehört zu mir (S17E08)
-
Hoch zu Ross (S17E09)
-
Neues Spiel, neues Glück (S17E10)
-
Recht und Unrecht (S17E11)
-
Frohe Weihnachten (S17E12)
-
Abgestürzt (S17E13)
-
Männer (S17E14)
-
Jagdzeit (S17E15)
-
Eingesperrt (S17E16)
-
Tiefe Wunden (S17E17)
-
Schutzlos (S17E18)
-
Schrecklicher Verdacht (S17E19)
-
In deinem Schatten (S17E20)
-
Tierliebe (S17E21)
-
Alstervergnügen (S17E22)
-
Krankhaft schön (S17E23)
-
Geliefert (S17E24)
-
Baby an Bord (S17E25)
-
Im Koma (S17E26)
Cast
Ilja Roßbander
East Germany
Best series:
The Queen's Gambit (2020) (series)
Das Boot (2018) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tessa Mittelstaedt
West Germany
Best series:
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Patricia Meeden
West Germany
Best series:
Charité (2017) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Andrea Lüdke
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
High Society Murder (2007) (series)
Riccardo Simonetti
Germany
Best series:
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Ina Maria Jaich
Best series:
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Henning Hartmann
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Joshua Grothe
West Germany
Best series:
Sense8 (2015) (series)
Counterpart (2017) (series)
Berlin Station (2016) (series)
Effi Rabsilber
East Germany
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Suzanne Andres
Best series:
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Katrin Ingendoh
Best series:
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Leopold Hornung
West Germany
Best series:
Dark (2017) (series)
You Are Wanted (2017) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Rojan Juan Barani
Best series:
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
SOKO Köln (2003) (series)
Anna Christiana Hofbauer
Best series:
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Patrick Bach
West Germany
Best series:
Jack Holborn (1981) (series)
Anna (1987) (series)
Silas (1981) (series)
Samia Muriel Chancrin
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Michel Diercks
West Germany
Best series:
The Queen's Gambit (2020) (series)
Good Omens (2019) (series)
Unorthodox (2020) (series)
Frederic Heidorn
Best series:
X Company (2015) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Mountain Murders (2019) (series)
Norbert Heisterkamp
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Berit Künnecke
Best series:
Oderbruch (2023) (series)
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)