Seasons(18) / Episodes(458)
-
Season 1 (2007) - 22 episodes
-
Season 2 (2007) - 25 episodes
-
Season 3 (2008) - 25 episodes
-
Season 4 (2009) - 25 episodes
-
Season 5 (2010) - 25 episodes
-
Season 6 (2011) - 30 episodes
-
Season 7 (2012) - 25 episodes
-
Season 8 (2013) - 13 episodes
-
Season 9 (2014) - 27 episodes
-
Season 10 (2015) - 29 episodes
-
Season 11 (2016) - 29 episodes
-
Season 12 (2017) - 27 episodes
-
Season 13 (2018) - 26 episodes
-
Season 14 (2019) - 25 episodes
-
Season 15 (2020) - 25 episodes
-
Season 16 (2021) - 28 episodes
-
Season 17 (2022) - 26 episodes
-
Season 18 (2023) - 26 episodes
Cast
Philipp Danne
West Germany
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Sylta Fee Wegmann
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Der Dicke (2005) (series)
Hannes Wegener
East Germany
Best series:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (series)
Dark (2017) (series)
The Same Sky (2017) (series)
Florian Bartholomäi
West Germany
Best series:
The Missing (2014) (series)
Deutschland 83 (2015) (series)
Dreileben (2011) (series)
Tom Mikulla
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Hans Heller
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (series)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (series)
Lucas Gregorowicz
UK
Best series:
Generation War (2013) (series)
The Promise (2011) (series)
Pagan Peak (2019) (series)
Julian Weigend
Austria
Best series:
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Die Toten vom Bodensee (2014) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Gunther Gillian
Austria
Best series:
Frühling (2011) (series)
Agathe kann's nicht lassen (2005) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
Oliver Boysen
West Germany
Best series:
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Henriette Confurius
Germany
Best series:
Line of Separation (2015) (series)
Wolves of Berlin (2009) (series)
Tribes of Europa (2021) (series)
Saskia Vester
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
Leonie Tepe
Germany
Best series:
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
SOKO Köln (2003) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Dietrich Adam
West Germany
Best series:
Cirkus Humberto (1988) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Second Chance (2016) (series)
Julia-Maria Köhler
East Germany
Best series:
Maxton Hall – The World Between Us (2024) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Mike Hoffmann
West Germany
Best series:
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Katie Fforde (2010) (series)
Adrian Topol
Poland
Best series:
Homeland (2011) (series)
Oderbruch (2023) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Kai Scheve
East Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Zürich-Krimi (2016) (series)
Ulrike C. Tscharre
West Germany
Best series:
Doctor's Diary - Männer sind die beste Medizin (2008) (series)
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Luise Bähr
West Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
The Last Cop (2010) (series)
Die Bergretter (2009) (series)