Kiss Dum: Engage Planet
Japan,
2007, 24 min
Creators:
Yasuchika NagaokaScreenplay:
Rika NakaseCinematography:
Takeshi KatsurayamaCast:
Daisuke Ono, Aya Endō, Nana Mizuki, Akeno Watanabe, Satomi Akesaka, Ryōka Yuzuki, Shinji Kawada, Yuka Iguchi, Mai Kadowaki, Reiko Sasakawa, Tarô Yamaguchi, Tsuguo Mogami, Susumu Akagi, Takashi Ōhara (more)Cast
Daisuke Ono
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Aya Endō
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Nana Mizuki
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Dororo (2019) (series)
Akeno Watanabe
Japan
Best series:
Death Note (2006) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
Satomi Akesaka
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Akame ga Kill! (2014) (series)
Koi Kaze (2004) (series)
Ryōka Yuzuki
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Shinji Kawada
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Yuka Iguchi
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Ascendance of a Bookworm (2019) (series)
Mai Kadowaki
Japan
Best series:
Fate/stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (series)
Fate/Zero (2011) (series)
Ouran High School Host Club (2006) (series)
Reiko Sasakawa
Japan
Best series:
Junjou Romantica: Pure Romance (2008) (series)
Fairy Tail (2009) (series)
Shiki (2010) (series)
Tarô Yamaguchi
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Tsuguo Mogami
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Susumu Akagi
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Violet Evergarden (2018) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Takashi Ōhara
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (series)
Eiji Miyashita
Japan
Best series:
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Ya Boy Kongming! (2022) (series)
Durarara!! (2010) (series)
Natsuki Mori
Best series:
NANA (2006) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)