Directed by:
Vladimir ZaykinCinematography:
Victor GoncharComposer:
Aleksey KarpovCast:
Gennadiy Nazarov, Aleksandr Mikhailov, Viktor Bychkov, Yuriy Itskov, Kseniya Katalymova, Arkadiy Tigay, Andrey Urgant, Stanislav Sadalskiy (more)Cast
Gennadiy Nazarov
Soviet Union
Aleksandr Mikhailov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Jesenin (2005) (series)
Viktor Bychkov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Yuriy Itskov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Kseniya Katalymova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Arkadiy Tigay
Soviet Union
Andrey Urgant
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Stanislav Sadalskiy
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Mesto vstrechi izmenit nelzya (1979) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Vyacheslav Grishechkin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Brigada (2002) (series)
Tatyana Dogileva
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Gennadiy Smirnov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Novikov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Marina Zasukhina
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
To the Lake (2019) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Oksana Bazilevich
Soviet Union
Best series:
Sparta (2016) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Манана Гогитидзе
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Olga Kirsanova-Miropolskaya
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Анна Геллер
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Viktor Melikhov
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Polovtsev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Losev
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)