Fresh Pretty Cure!
Screenplay:
Atsushi MaekawaComposer:
Yasuharu TakanashiCast:
Eri Kitamura, Satomi Kōrogi, 小松由佳, Kanae Oki, Akiko Nakagawa, Taiki Matsuno, Yasunori Matsumoto, Ken'ichi Suzumura, Misa Watanabe, Koji Hiwatari, Tomomichi Nishimura, Ken'ichi Ogata, Hitoshi Horimoto (more)Cast
Eri Kitamura
Japan
Best series:
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Satomi Kōrogi
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Nichijou: My Ordinary Life (2011) (series) - actor, narrator
小松由佳
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Kanae Oki
Japan
Best series:
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Durarara!! (2010) (series)
Soul Eater (2008) (series)
Akiko Nakagawa
Japan
Best series:
Inu Yasha (2000) (series)
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (2005) (series)
Maria Watches Over Us (2004) (series)
Taiki Matsuno
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Crest of the Stars (1999) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Yasunori Matsumoto
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Ken'ichi Suzumura
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Misa Watanabe
Japan
Best series:
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Koji Hiwatari
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Casshern Sins (2008) (series)
Tomomichi Nishimura
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Ken'ichi Ogata
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Hitoshi Horimoto
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Legend of the Galactic Heroes Gaiden (1998) (series)
Tarusuke Shingaki
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Shinsuke Ueda
Japan
Toshiyuki Toyonaga
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Heavenly Delusion (2023) (series)
Kyoko Hikami
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Akimitsu Takase
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Michiko Neya
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Masafumi Kimura
Japan
Best series:
Hell's Paradise (2023) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)