Fresh Pretty Cure!
So Many Smiles! Everyone Will Get Their Happiness!! (E50)
(episode)- Egao ga Ippai! Minna de Shiawase Get Da yo!! (more)
Japan,
2010, 25 min
Screenplay:
Atsushi MaekawaComposer:
Yasuharu TakanashiCast:
Eri Kitamura, Satomi Kōrogi, 小松由佳, Kanae Oki, Akiko Nakagawa, Taiki Matsuno, Mayu Isshiki, Tomomichi Nishimura, Yasunori Matsumoto, Ken'ichi Suzumura, Hitoshi Horimoto, Ken'ichi Ogata (more)Cast
Eri Kitamura
Japan
Best series:
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Satomi Kōrogi
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Nichijou: My Ordinary Life (2011) (series) - actor, narrator
小松由佳
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Kanae Oki
Japan
Best series:
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Durarara!! (2010) (series)
Soul Eater (2008) (series)
Akiko Nakagawa
Japan
Best series:
Inu Yasha (2000) (series)
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (2005) (series)
Maria Watches Over Us (2004) (series)
Taiki Matsuno
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Crest of the Stars (1999) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Mayu Isshiki
Japan
Best series:
Welcome to Irabu`s Office (2009) (series)
[C] (2011) (series)
Manyu Scroll (2011) (series)
Tomomichi Nishimura
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Yasunori Matsumoto
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Ken'ichi Suzumura
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Hitoshi Horimoto
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Legend of the Galactic Heroes Gaiden (1998) (series)
Ken'ichi Ogata
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Masafumi Kimura
Japan
Best series:
Hell's Paradise (2023) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Sakiko Uran
Japan
Michiko Neya
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Akimitsu Takase
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Kyoko Hikami
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Mayumi Iizuka
Japan
Tarusuke Shingaki
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Saori Seto
Japan
Best series:
Emma: A Victorian Romance (2005) (series)
Junjou Romantica: Pure Romance (2008) (series)
Fairy Tail (2009) (series)