Kurokami: The Animation
Screenplay:
Reiko YoshidaCinematography:
Naoyuki WadaComposer:
Tomohisa IshikawaCast:
Daisuke Namikawa, Noriko Shitaya, Sayaka Ōhara, Yumi Tōma, Satoshi Hino, Satsuki Yukino, Hirofumi Nojima, Shizuka Itō, Yasuyuki Kase, Risa Hayamizu, Rina Satō, Nozomi Sasaki, Kazuyuki Okitsu (more)Cast
Daisuke Namikawa
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Noriko Shitaya
Japan
Best series:
Fate/stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Sayaka Ōhara
Japan
Best series:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Yumi Tōma
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Ranma ½ (1993) (series)
Satoshi Hino
USA
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Satsuki Yukino
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Hirofumi Nojima
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Shizuka Itō
Japan
Best series:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Yasuyuki Kase
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Risa Hayamizu
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Rina Satō
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Nozomi Sasaki
Japan
Best series:
Durarara!! (2010) (series)
Shiki (2010) (series)
Kids on the Slope (2012) (series)
Kazuyuki Okitsu
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Hiroshi Shirokuma
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Daisuke Endō
Japan
Best series:
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Cross Game (2009) (series)
Miho Miyagawa
Japan
Best series:
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
Fate/stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (series)
Monogatari Series Second Season (2013) (series)
Takanori Hoshino
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Eiji Miyashita
Japan
Best series:
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Ya Boy Kongming! (2022) (series)
Durarara!! (2010) (series)
Takayuki Masuda
Japan
Best series:
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Black Butler (2008) (series)
Yukana
Japan
Best series:
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Mononoke (2007) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)