USA,
2010, 8 h 9 min
(Length: 42–65 min)
Cinematography:
Jamie BarberComposer:
Christopher TyngCast:
Piper Perabo, Christopher Gorham, Kari Matchett, Eric Lively, Anne Dudek, Peter Gallagher, Eion Bailey, Emmanuelle Vaugier, George Tchortov, Alex Karzis (more)VOD (2)
Episodes(11)
-
Pilot (S01E01)
-
Walter's Walk (S01E02)
-
South Bound Suarez (S01E03)
-
No Quarter (S01E04)
-
In the Light (S01E05)
-
Houses of the Holy (S01E06)
-
Communication Breakdown (S01E07)
-
What Is and What Should Never Be (S01E08)
-
Fool in the Rain (S01E09)
-
I Can't Quit You Baby (S01E10)
-
When the Levee Breaks (S01E11)
Cast
Dylan Taylor
Canada
Best series:
The Expanse (2015) (series)
Bad Blood (2017) (series)
Workin' Moms (2017) (series)
Arnold Pinnock
UK
Best series:
Playmakers (2003) (series)
Traders (1996) (series)
The Expanse (2015) (series)
Kristian Bruun
Canada
Best series:
11.22.63 (2016) (series)
The Handmaid's Tale (2017) (series)
Orphan Black (2013) (series)
Sienna Guillory
UK
Best series:
Luther (2010) (series)
Silo (2023) (series)
Agatha Christie's Marple (2004) (series)
David Huband
Canada
Best series:
Traders (1996) (series)
Exhibit A: Secrets of Forensic Science (1997) (series)
The State Within (2006) (series)
Milton Barnes
Best series:
The Expanse (2015) (series)
Cardinal (2017) (series)
Flashpoint (2008) (series)
Mousa Kraish
USA
Best series:
Homeland (2011) (series)
The LXD: The Legion of Extraordinary Dancers (2010) (series)
Transparent (2014) (series)
Richard Waugh
Canada
Best series:
The Queen's Gambit (2020) (series)
Workin' Moms (2017) (series)
The Umbrella Academy (2019) (series)
Dan Lett
Best series:
Suits (2011) (series)
Anne with an E (2017) (series)
Queer as Folk (2000) (series)
Anna Chlumsky
USA
Best series:
Halt and Catch Fire (2014) (series)
Hannibal (2013) (series)
Robot Chicken (2005) (series)
Natalie Brown
Canada
Best series:
The Expanse (2015) (series)
Jack Ryan (2018) (series)
Schitt's Creek (2015) (series)
Paul Sun-Hyung Lee
Best series:
The Mandalorian (2019) (series)
Kim's Convenience (2016) (series)
Ahsoka (2023) (series)
Graham Abbey
Best series:
Under the Banner of Heaven (2022) (series)
Bomb Girls (2012) (series)
Flashpoint (2008) (series)
Ho Chow
Hong Kong
Best series:
The Sopranos (1999) (series)
Bad Blood (2017) (series)
The Adventures of Tintin (1990) (series)
Moses Nyarko
Best series:
Playmakers (2003) (series)
Queer as Folk (2000) (series)
The Expanse (2015) (series)
Jason Faulkner
Canada
Best series:
The Bold Type (2017) (series)
Designated Survivor (2016) (series)
Lost Girl (2010) (series)
Simon Northwood
UK
Best series:
The Expanse (2015) (series)
The Handmaid's Tale (2017) (series)
Star Trek: Strange New Worlds (2022) (series)
Saad Siddiqui
Best series:
The Handmaid's Tale (2017) (series)
Orphan Black (2013) (series)
SEAL Team (2017) (series)
Clive Walton
Best series:
Jane and the Dragon (2005) (series)
American Gothic (2016) (series)
Designated Survivor (2016) (series)
Brendan J. Rowland
Best series:
Flashpoint (2008) (series)
Imposters (2017) (series)
Designated Survivor (2016) (series)