The Legend of the Legendary Heroes
Directed by:
Itsurô KawasakiScreenplay:
Ayuna FujisakiCinematography:
Takeshi KuchibaComposer:
Miyu NakamuraCast:
Daisuke Ono, 福山潤, Ayahi Takagaki, Atsushi Imaruoka, Fuyuka Ono, Mariya Ise, Tomokazu Sugita, Jun'ichi Suwabe, Mikako Takahashi, Takuma Terashima, Akiko Yajima, Shizuka Itō, Natsumi Takamori, 寿美菜子 (more)VOD (1)
Cast
Daisuke Ono
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
福山潤
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Ayahi Takagaki
Japan
Atsushi Imaruoka
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kanon (2006) (series)
Fuyuka Ono
Japan
Best series:
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Major (2004) (series)
Your lie in April (2014) (series)
Mariya Ise
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Tomokazu Sugita
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Jun'ichi Suwabe
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Mikako Takahashi
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Takuma Terashima
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Solo Leveling (2024) (series)
Akiko Yajima
Japan
Best series:
Berserk (1997) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Shizuka Itō
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Natsumi Takamori
Japan
Best series:
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
寿美菜子
Japan
Best series:
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc - Memorial Edition (2022) (series)
Your lie in April (2014) (series)
Baby Steps (2014) (series)
Wataru Hatano
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Kazuya Nakai
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Jin Horikawa
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Makoto Yasumura
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
Kanae Oki
Japan
Best series:
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Durarara!! (2010) (series)
Soul Eater (2008) (series)
Shintarô Nakano
Japan
Best series:
Lovely Complex (2007) (series)
Junjou Romantica: Pure Romance (2008) (series)
My Love Story!! (2015) (series)