Blessing of the Campanella
Japan,
2010, 24 min
Screenplay:
Koujirou NakamuraCinematography:
今泉秀樹Cast:
Kaori Mizuhashi, Kimiko Koyama, Asami Imai, Mai Kadowaki, Nobuhiko Okamoto, Michiru Yuimoto, Keiji Fujiwara, Ari Yunohara, Mai Gotou, Hiroki Yasumoto, 長谷川明子, Satomi Kōrogi, Hiromi Hirata, Oma Ichimura (more)Cast
Kaori Mizuhashi
Japan
Best series:
Hellsing (2001) (series)
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (series)
Kimiko Koyama
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Paranoia Agent (2004) (series)
My-HiME (2004) (series)
Asami Imai
Japan
Best series:
Steins;Gate (2011) (series)
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (series)
Noragami (2014) (series)
Mai Kadowaki
Japan
Best series:
Fate/stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (series)
Fate/Zero (2011) (series)
Ouran High School Host Club (2006) (series)
Nobuhiko Okamoto
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Michiru Yuimoto
Japan
Best series:
Fate/stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (series)
Fate/stay night (2006) (series)
Shuffle! (2005) (series)
Keiji Fujiwara
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Ari Yunohara
Japan
Mai Gotou
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Silver Spoon (2013) (series)
K-ON! (2009) (series)
Hiroki Yasumoto
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
長谷川明子
Japan
Best series:
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
xxxHOLiC (2006) (series)
Umamusume: Pretty Derby (2018) (series)
Satomi Kōrogi
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Nichijou: My Ordinary Life (2011) (series) - actor, narrator
Hiromi Hirata
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
My Roommate Is a Cat (2019) (series)
Rumbling Hearts (2003) (series)
Oma Ichimura
Japan
Best series:
Fruits Basket (2001) (series)
11 Eyes (2009) (series)
Mashiroiro Symphony (2011) (series)
Kota Sato
Japan
Best series:
Bleach (2004) (series)
A Child's Time (2007) (series)
The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (2009) (series)
Ryōko Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
Fairy Tail (2009) (series)
Shigofumi: Letters from the Departed (2008) (series)
Slayers (1995) (series)