Reideen
Japan,
2007, 24 min
Screenplay:
Masahiro YokotaniCinematography:
古川誠Composer:
池頼広Cast:
我妻正崇, Keiji Fujiwara, Kimiko Koyama, Saeko Chiba, Takako Honda, Yuka Okada, Eiji Miyashita, Hirakazu Shibayama, Shôji Izumi, Kiyoshi Katsunuma, Kôzô Mito, Kurumi Mamiya, Mina Kobayashi, Mitsuru Ogata (more)Cast
我妻正崇
Japan
Best series:
Clannad (2007) (series)
Ghost Slayers Ayashi (2006) (series)
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 (2007) (series)
Keiji Fujiwara
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Kimiko Koyama
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Paranoia Agent (2004) (series)
My-HiME (2004) (series)
Saeko Chiba
Japan
Best series:
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Spice and Wolf (2008) (series)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (series)
Takako Honda
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Yuka Okada
Japan
Best series:
Welcome to Demon School, Iruma-kun (2019) (series)
Ghost Slayers Ayashi (2006) (series)
D.N. Angel (2003) (series)
Eiji Miyashita
Japan
Best series:
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Ya Boy Kongming! (2022) (series)
Durarara!! (2010) (series)
Hirakazu Shibayama
Japan
Best series:
Chihayafuru (2011) (series)
Wangan Midnight (2007) (series)
Black Cat (2005) (series)
Shôji Izumi
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Kiyoshi Katsunuma
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (series)
Kôzô Mito
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
NANA (2006) (series)
Kurumi Mamiya
Japan
Best series:
One Piece (1999) (series)
Gurren Lagann (2007) (series)
Ouran High School Host Club (2006) (series)
Mina Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
Toradora! (2008) (series)
Black Butler (2008) (series)
Mitsuru Ogata
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Tomoyuki Shimura
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Sayuri
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)