Canada,
(2009–2010), 9 h 6 min
(Length: 21 min)
Episodes(26)
-
The Back to School Issue (S03E01)
-
The Hot or Not Issue (S03E02)
-
The Love Me, Love Me Not Issue (S03E03)
-
The Weekend Issue (S03E04)
-
The Just Friends Issue (S03E05)
-
The Love Triangle Issue (S03E06)
-
The Date Night Issue (S03E07)
-
The Double Trouble Issue (S03E08)
-
The Bollywood Issue (S03E09)
-
The Bully Issue (S03E10)
-
The Truth Hurts Issue (S03E11)
-
The Career Day Issue (S03E12)
-
The into the Future Issue (S03E13)
-
The Buzz Club Issue (S03E14)
-
The Extreme Shakespeare Issue (S03E15)
-
The Mum's the Word Issue (S03E16)
-
The Third Wheel Issue (S03E17)
-
The Plan B Issue (S03E18)
-
The Comeback Issue (S03E19)
-
The Issue Issue (S03E20)
-
The Switcheroo Issue (S03E21)
-
The Live from Teen Buzz Issue (S03E22)
-
The Hip Hop Issue (S03E23)
-
The You're Toast Issue (S03E24)
-
The Meet the Wilders Issue (S03E25)
-
The Final Issue (S03E26)
Cast
Zoë Belkin
Canada
Best series:
Flashpoint (2008) (series)
Breakout Kings (2011) (series)
Rookie Blue (2010) (series)
Munro Chambers
Canada
Best series:
Still Game (2002) (series)
Cardinal (2017) (series)
The Divide (2014) (series)
Demetrius Joyette
Canada
Best series:
Wonderfalls (2004) (series)
The Murdoch Mysteries (2004) (series)
NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service (2003) (series)
Vanessa Morgan
Canada
Best series:
Finding Carter (2014) (series)
Riverdale (2017) (series)
Saving Hope (2012) (series)
Genelle Williams
Canada
Best series:
The Expanse (2015) (series)
Cardinal (2017) (series)
Flashpoint (2008) (series)
Justin Kelly
Canada
Best series:
Saving Hope (2012) (series)
Warehouse 13 (2009) (series)
Lost Girl (2010) (series)
Jeff Geddis
Canada
Best series:
Exhibit A: Secrets of Forensic Science (1997) (series)
Odyssey 5 (2002) (series)
The Listener (2009) (series)
Karl Campbell
Best series:
Reacher (2022) (series)
Combat Hospital (2011) (series)
Lost Girl (2010) (series)
Brittany Adams
Best series:
Warehouse 13 (2009) (series)
Rogue (2013) (series)
Alyssa Capriotti
Best series:
Workin' Moms (2017) (series)
Heartland (2007) (series)
Shadowhunters: The Mortal Instruments (2016) (series)
Frank Chiesurin
Canada
Best series:
Suits (2011) (series)
Playmakers (2003) (series)
Queer as Folk (2000) (series)
Gerry Dee
Canada
Best series:
Skins (2007) (series)
Animal Control (2023) (series)
Steve Belford
Canada
Best series:
Queer as Folk (2000) (series)
Supernatural (2005) (series)
Flashpoint (2008) (series)
Jordan Alexander
Canada
Best series:
Grantchester (2014) (series)
Rookie Blue (2010) (series)
Gossip Girl (2021) (series)
Eugene Clark
USA
Best series:
Traders (1996) (series)
Philip Marlowe, Private Eye (1983) (series)
Star Trek: Strange New Worlds (2022) (series)
Fraser Young
Canada
Best series:
Degrassi: The Next Generation (2001) (series)
Odd Squad (2014) (series)
Bren Eastcott
Canada
Best series:
Degrassi: The Next Generation (2001) (series)
Tyler Kyte
Canada
Best series:
Due South (1994) (series)
Murdoch Mysteries (2008) (series)
Popular Mechanics for Kids (1997) (series)
Allana Harkin
Best series:
Lost Girl (2010) (series)
Private Eyes (2016) (series)
Life with Boys (2011) (series)