Creators:
Marie KoizumiCinematography:
Atsushi NakayamaComposer:
Yuki MatsuuraCast:
高本めぐみ, Kotono Mitsuishi, Norio Wakamoto, Yūji Ueda, Yuka Imai, Masako Nozawa, Yasunori Matsumoto, Atsuko Enomoto, Hiroaki Miura, Hideki Tasaka, Kei Shindō (more)Episodes(25)
-
Momoko, Becoming a Voice Actress!! (E01)
-
Momoko, New Life Starts! (E02)
-
Momoko, I'll Start a Part-Time Job (E03)
-
Momoko, Surprise Stage Debut!? (E04)
-
Rinka, Anyhow Run! (E05)
-
Tsubasa, Will Be a Girl! (E06)
-
Yurika, This Love Is Alive! (E07)
-
Amane, Let Me Oppose!? (E08)
-
Momoko, Something's Wrong! (E09)
-
Momoko, Strategy Succeeds Step Up!? (E10)
-
Momoko, Wins Against Senior! (E11)
-
Momoko, Tries Her Best at Her First Job! (E12)
-
We, Will Be Idols!! (E13)
-
Momoko, Idol at Full Speed! (E14)
-
Momoko, Is It Alright to Remain This Way? (E15)
-
Momoko, Goes for Broke! (E16)
-
Momoko, Disagreeing Love! (E17)
-
Momoko, Anyway, Just Laugh! (E18)
-
Momoko, It's All Over! (E19)
-
Momoko, Wandering Around! (E20)
-
Momoko, Remaining Undefeated! (E21)
-
Momoko, Falling in Love on an Uninhabited Island! (E22)
-
Momoko, Soaring Towards the Future! (E23)
-
Momoko, Finally Succeeds!! (E24)
-
Momoko, This is a Strange Tale... (E25)
Cast
Ayaka Yamashita
Japan
Best series:
The Beast Player Erin (2009) (series)
Bleach (2004) (series)
Naruto (2002) (series)
Toshimitsu Oda
Japan
Best series:
Case Closed (1996) (series)
Tales of Agriculture (2007) (series)
The Knight in the Area (2012) (series)
Azuma Sakamoto
Japan
Best series:
Blood+ (2005) (series)
Clannad (2007) (series)
Pandora Hearts (2009) (series)
Naozumi Takahashi
Japan
Best series:
Phantom Thief Jeanne (1999) (series)
The Prince of Tennis (2001) (series)
Toriko (2011) (series)
Hikaru Midorikawa
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Shinnosuke Tachibana
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kamisama Kiss OVA (2013) (series)
Tomoyuki Shimura
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
咲乃藍里
Japan
Best series:
Shigofumi: Letters from the Departed (2008) (series)
Clannad (2007) (series)
Skip Beat! (2008) (series)
Takashi Saitou
Japan
Best series:
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (series)
Bleach (2004) (series)
Tales of Agriculture (2007) (series)
Kouji Nishida
Japan
Best series:
Dragon Crisis! (2011) (series)
Takashi Demura
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes Gaiden (1998) (series)
Yutaka Asukai
Japan
Best series:
Mischievious Kiss (2008) (series)
Ayana Sasagawa
Japan
Best series:
Hell Girl (2005) (series)
UQ Holder! (2017) (series)
Negima! (2005) (series)
Junko Noda
Japan
Best series:
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Akiko Matsuzaki
Japan
Best series:
Welcome to the N.H.K. (2006) (series)
RideBack (2009) (series)
Shigemi Sugiyama
Japan
Best series:
Listen to Me, Girls. I Am Your Father! (2012) (series)
Inu X Boku Secret Service (2012) (series)
BlazBlue: Alter Memory (2013) (series)
Masashi Ebara
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Akio Suyama
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Sayaka Maeda
Japan
Best series:
NANA (2006) (series)
Case Closed (1996) (series)
Guyver: The Bioboosted Armor (2005) (series)
小川一樹
Japan
Best series:
Samurai Champloo (2004) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Inu Yasha (2000) (series)