Tayny sledstviya - Season 4 (2004) (season)
Directed by:
Aleksandr BurtsevScreenplay:
Elena TopilskayaComposer:
Evgeniy FyodorovCast:
Anna Kovalchuk, Vyacheslav Zakharov, Miroslav Malich, Sergey Baryshev, Aleksandr Novikov, Andrey Sharkov, Emiliya Spivak, Svetlana Shchedrina, Sergey Zamorev, Elena Simonova, Zlata Ilchenko (more)Cast
Anna Kovalchuk
East Germany
Best series:
Admiral (2009) (series)
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Vyacheslav Zakharov
Soviet Union
Miroslav Malich
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Sergey Baryshev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Aleksandr Novikov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Andrey Sharkov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Emiliya Spivak
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Svetlana Shchedrina
Soviet Union
Sergey Zamorev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Fyodor Dostoevsky (2011) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Elena Simonova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Zlata Ilchenko
Russia
Vyacheslav Lavrov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Tatyana Tuzova
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Elena Popova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Batalony prosyat ognya (1985) (series)
Valeriy Malyushin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Владимир Акимов
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Yuliya Yakovleva
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Shpilko
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Evgeniy Chudakov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Apostol (2008) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Evgeniy Filatov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)