Tayny sledstviya - Season 5 (2005) (season)
Russia,
2005, 1 h 30 min
Directed by:
Aleksandr BurtsevCinematography:
Леонид ВасильевCast
Anna Kovalchuk
East Germany
Best series:
Admiral (2009) (series)
Ekaterina (2014) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Vyacheslav Zakharov
Soviet Union
Sergey Baryshev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Aleksandr Novikov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Miroslav Malich
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Emiliya Spivak
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Svetlana Shchedrina
Soviet Union
Igor Grigorev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Andrey Sharkov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Олег Алмазов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Valeriy Nikitenko
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Boris Khvoshnyanskiy
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Zlata Ilchenko
Russia
Aleksandr Shulga
Best series:
Specnaz (2002) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Владимир Акимов
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Yuliya Yakovleva
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Shpilko
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Evgeniy Chudakov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Apostol (2008) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Владимир Глазков
Soviet Union
Best series:
Sparta (2016) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Andrey Tutov
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)