NAKAIMO - My little sister is among them!
Japan,
2012, 24 min
Directed by:
Munenori NawaScreenplay:
Gou ZappaCinematography:
Yukihiro MasumotoComposer:
Masumi ItōCast:
Ayane Sakura, Ayana Taketatsu, Takahiro Sakurai, Rina Hidaka, Asuka Ôgame, Kaori Ishihara, 能登有沙, 久川綾, Rikiya Koyama, Ayako Kawasumi, Yayoi Sugaya, Kanehira Yamamoto, Shiori Izawa, Naoto Kobayashi (more)Cast
Ayane Sakura
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Ayana Taketatsu
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc - Memorial Edition (2022) (series)
The Quintessential Quintuplets (2019) (series)
Takahiro Sakurai
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Rina Hidaka
Japan
Best series:
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Asuka Ôgame
Japan
Best series:
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Fairy Tail (2009) (series)
Log Horizon (2013) (series)
Kaori Ishihara
Best series:
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Nagi-Asu: A Lull In The Sea (2013) (series)
Sword Art Online (2012) (series)
能登有沙
Japan
Best series:
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
High School DxD (2012) (series)
The Comic Artist and His Assistants (2014) (series)
久川綾
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Heavenly Delusion (2023) (series)
Rikiya Koyama
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Ayako Kawasumi
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Yayoi Sugaya
Japan
Best series:
Gintama (2006) (series)
KenIchi: The Mightiest Disciple (2006) (series)
Case Closed (1996) (series)
Kanehira Yamamoto
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Shiori Izawa
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Naoto Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Solo Leveling (2024) (series)
The Quintessential Quintuplets (2019) (series)
Durarara!! X2 (2015) (series)
Haruka Terui
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Ryuusuke Fujimoto
Japan
Best series:
Ghost Hound (2007) (series)
Reborn! (2006) (series)
Dragon Ball Z Kai (2009) (series)
Kengo Namiuchi
Japan
Best series:
NAKAIMO - My little sister is among them! (2012) (series)
Shou Ueno
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Sweetness & Lightning (2016) (series)
NAKAIMO - My little sister is among them! (2012) (series)
三上遥香
Japan
Best series:
Kids on the Slope (2012) (series)
Little Witch Academia (2017) (series)
Campione! (2012) (series)