Russia,
2009, 2 x 44 min
Directed by:
Sergey BasinComposer:
Yury KrasavinCast:
Andrey Sokolov, Ekaterina Reshetnikova, Martin Jackowski, Anatoliy Pashinin, Yevgeniy Leonov-Gladyshev, Evgeniy Pronin, Fyodor Lavrov, Lev Eliseev (more)Cast
Aleksandr Ronis
Soviet Union
Best series:
Specnaz (2002) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Valeriy Malyushin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Roman Zhilkin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Anatoliy Petrov
Best series:
Specnaz (2002) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Andrey Rodimov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Axel Schrick
West Germany
Best series:
Rosa Roth (1994) (series)
Aleksandr Alekseev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksey Solonchev
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Oleg Metelev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ladoga (2014) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Антон Багмет
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Aleksandr Lazarev
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Umanov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Dmitriy Aleksandrov
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Aleksandr Styopin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Andrey Mokeev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Andrey Belotserkovskiy
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Vitaliy Kuklin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Admiral (2009) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Mariya Odegova
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Yaroslav Vorontsov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Mikhail Slivnikov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)