Aikatsu! - Season 3 (2014) (season)
Creators:
Hajime YatateScreenplay:
Yoichi KatoCinematography:
Youichi OogamiCast:
Shino Shimoji, Yuu Wakui, Yui Ishikawa, Aya Saitō, Yūki Takada, Chihiro Kawakami, Sumire Morohoshi, 田所あずさ, Ayaka Ōhashi, Tomoyo Kurosawa, Kiyono Yasuno, Asami Seto, 寿美菜子, Manami Numakura, Yūna Mimura (more)Cast
Shino Shimoji
Japan
Best series:
To Your Eternity (2021) (series)
Shirobako (2014) (series)
Nagi-Asu: A Lull In The Sea (2013) (series)
Yuu Wakui
Japan
Best series:
Tomo-chan Is a Girl! (2023) (series)
Ragna Crimson (2023) (series)
Life Lessons with Uramichi Oniisan (2021) (series)
Yui Ishikawa
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Aya Saitō
Japan
Best series:
Violet Evergarden (2018) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Yūki Takada
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Chihiro Kawakami
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These (2018) (series)
Haganai (2011) (series)
The Helpful Fox Senko-san (2019) (series)
Sumire Morohoshi
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
田所あずさ
Japan
Best series:
Violet Evergarden (2018) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Blue Period (2021) (series)
Ayaka Ōhashi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Akame ga Kill! (2014) (series)
Sleepy Princess in the Demon Castle (2020) (series)
Tomoyo Kurosawa
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (2022) (series)
Kiyono Yasuno
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Asami Seto
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
寿美菜子
Japan
Best series:
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc - Memorial Edition (2022) (series)
Your lie in April (2014) (series)
Baby Steps (2014) (series)
Manami Numakura
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Yūna Mimura
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (series)
Campfire Cooking in Another World with My Absurd Skill (2023) (series)
Kaya Matsutani
Japan
Best series:
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Bleach (2004) (series)
Eden of the East (2009) (series)
Makoto Yasumura
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
Toshiyuki Toyonaga
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Heavenly Delusion (2023) (series)
Kenta Matsumoto
Japan
Best series:
No Game, No Life (2014) (series)
Kamisama Kiss (2012) (series)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (2012) (series)
Minami Takahashi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Fate/stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (series)