Happy Seven
Screenplay:
Hiroyuki KawasakiCinematography:
Yoshikazu MiyagawaComposer:
FuraniCast:
福山潤, Hōko Kuwashima, Chiemi Chiba, Mai Nakahara, Yū Kobayashi, Yûko Sumitomo, Omi Minami, Eri Sendai, Tomoko Kaneda, Yûna Inamura, Nanako Inoue, Ayuru Ōhashi, Kumi Sakuma, Kikuko Inoue, Yoshinori Fujita (more)Cast
福山潤
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Hōko Kuwashima
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Chiemi Chiba
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
The Twelve Kingdoms (2002) (series)
Requiem from the Darkness (2003) (series)
Mai Nakahara
Japan
Best series:
Thunderbolt Fantasy (2016) (series)
Blue Lock (2022) (series)
Durarara!! (2010) (series)
Yū Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Yûko Sumitomo
Japan
Best series:
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Slam Dunk (1993) (series)
Omi Minami
Japan
Best series:
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
KonoSuba: God's Blessing on This Wonderful World! (2016) (series)
Eri Sendai
Japan
Best series:
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Wolf's Rain (2003) (series)
xxxHOLiC (2006) (series)
Tomoko Kaneda
Japan
Best series:
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Yûna Inamura
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Wolf's Rain (2003) (series)
Darker than Black (2007) (series)
Nanako Inoue
Japan
Best series:
The Familiar of Zero (2006) (series)
Jewelpet (2009) (series)
Ayuru Ōhashi
Japan
Best series:
My Dress-Up Darling (2022) (series)
Girls and Panzer (2012) (series)
Love Live! School Idol Project (2013) (series)
Kumi Sakuma
Japan
Best series:
Monster (2004) (series)
Gungrave (2003) (series)
Kino's Journey (2003) (series)
Kikuko Inoue
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Yoshinori Fujita
Japan
Best series:
Ouran High School Host Club (2006) (series)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (2015) (series)
Angel Beats! (2010) (series)
Ruri Asano
Japan
Best series:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Emma: A Victorian Romance (2005) (series)
Tsuyoshi Aoki
Japan
Best series:
Toradora! (2008) (series)
Darker than Black (2007) (series)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (series)
Miho Miyagawa
Japan
Best series:
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
Fate/stay Night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (series)
Monogatari Series Second Season (2013) (series)
Yoshimi Ninomiya
Japan
Saki Fujita
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Durarara!! (2010) (series)
Angel Beats! (2010) (series)