Cinematography:
Ferdinand Mazurek, Matěj Cibulka, Václav Tlapák, Pavel Berkovič, Miloslav Holman (more)Cast:
Luboš Veselý, Helena Korejtková, Tomáš Jeřábek, Richard Zevel, Otmar Brancuzský, Milan Slepička, Kamil Švejda, Pavel Liška, Vanda Hybnerová, Sandra Černodrinská, Nataša Gáčová, Matěj Švehla (more)Episodes(8)
-
Pod hladinou (S01E01)
-
Lež má rozbité auto (S01E02)
-
Druhý dech (S01E03)
-
Hvězdička (S01E04)
-
Klukovina (S01E05)
-
Chromozom (S01E06)
-
Čistá práce (S01E07)
-
Byl lásky čas (S01E08)
Cast
Amelie Pokorná
Czech Republic
Best series:
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
How Not to Screw Up Your Life (2019) (series)
Táta v nesnázích (2023) (series)
Petra Nesvačilová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
World under Head (2017) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Čapkovy kapsy (2011) (series)
Lenka Termerová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Jiří Lábus
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Česká soda (1993) (series)
Arabela (1980) (series)
Kamila Vondrová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
How Not to Screw Up Your Life (2019) (series)
Nemocnice na kraji města - nové osudy (2008) (series)
Miroslava Součková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Velmi uvěřitelné příběhy (1991) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Morning Glow (2022) (series)
Alice Šnirychová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Three Kings (1998) (series)
Černí andělé (2001) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Ester Janečková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
MOST! (2019) (series)
Dopad (2023) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Lucie Klímová
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Justice (2017) (series)
Lenka Vlasáková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Leoš Noha
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
MOST! (2019) (series)
Marek Daniel
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (series)
Večery Analogonu (2002) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Denisa Barešová
Czech Republic
Vendula Hlásková
Czech Republic
Best series:
Mammon (2015) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Blue Shadows (2016) (series)
Iva Pazderková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Alles Gute (2009) (series)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Tomáš Bambušek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
#martyisdead (2019) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Volga (2023) (series)
Miroslav Bambušek
Best series:
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Josef Polášek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Večery Analogonu (2002) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Komediograf (2003) (series)
Igor Bareš
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Alena Štréblová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Genius (2017) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)