Russia,
2004, 400 min
Cast
Игорь Лифанов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Specnaz (2002) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Igor Jijikine
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Political Animals (2012) (series)
Chuck (2007) (series)
Evgeniy Dyatlov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Bělaja gvardija (2012) (series)
Semyon Strugachyov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Andrey Fedortsov
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Tsekalo
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Method (2015) (series)
Владимир Толоконников
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Black Sheep (2010) (series)
Andrey Sharkov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Вадим Лобанов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Idiot (2003) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Gali Abaydulov
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Anatoliy Petrov
Best series:
Specnaz (2002) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Игорь Ботвин
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
The Sniffer (2013) (series)
Владимир Баранов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Valeriy Zakharev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Mariya Odegova
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Zara
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Artur Kharitonenko
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Road to Calvary (2017) (series)
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Vladimir Zamorochinskiy
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Андрей Сиганов
Best series:
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Ромуальд Макаренко
Soviet Union