USA,
(2016–2017), 17 h 36 min
(Length: 43–60 min)
Composer:
Keith PowerCast:
Lucas Till, George Eads, Sandrine Holt, Ruman Kazi, Tristin Mays, Amy Acker, Billy Blair, Carlos Guerrero, Preston James Hillier, Jocko Sims, Bianca Malinowski (more)VOD (3)
Episodes(21)
-
The Rising (S01E01)
-
Metal Saw (S01E02)
-
Awl (S01E03)
-
Wire Cutter (S01E04)
-
Toothpick (S01E05)
-
Wrench (S01E06)
-
Can Opener (S01E07)
-
Corkscrew (S01E08)
-
Chisel (S01E09)
-
Pliers (S01E10)
-
Scissors (S01E11)
-
Screwdriver (S01E12)
-
Large Blade (S01E13)
-
Fish Scaler (S01E14)
-
Magnifying Glass (S01E15)
-
Hook (S01E16)
-
Ruler (S01E17)
-
Flashlight (S01E18)
-
Compass (S01E19)
-
Hole Puncher (S01E20)
-
Cigar Cutter (S01E21)
Cast
Assaf Cohen
USA
Best series:
Fauda (2015) (series)
This Is Us (2016) (series)
How to Get Away with Murder (2014) (series)
Michael Harding
Best series:
From the Earth to the Moon (1998) (series)
Banshee (2013) (series)
Halt and Catch Fire (2014) (series)
William Mapother
USA
Best series:
Mad Men (2007) (series)
Robot Chicken (2005) (series)
Justified (2010) (series)
Candace Moon
Best series:
Cobra Kai (2018) (series)
How I Met Your Mother (2005) (series)
Without a Trace (2002) (series)
Mark Sheppard
UK
Best series:
Firefly (2002) (series)
Battlestar Galactica (2004) (series)
Doctor Who (2005) (series)
Lawrence Gilligan
Best series:
Breaking Bad (2008) (series)
Longmire (2012) (series)
Manhattan (2014) (series)
Keith Meriweather
Best series:
Breaking Bad (2008) (series)
Longmire (2012) (series)
Scream (2015) (series)
Nicholas Guest
USA
Best series:
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2005) (series)
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (series)
Mad Men (2007) (series)
Elya Baskin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Homeland (2011) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Heroes (2006) (series)
Evette Young
Best series:
24: Legacy (2017) (series)
MacGyver (2016) (series)
Matt Mercurio
Best series:
Mr. Robot (2015) (series)
The Walking Dead (2010) (series)
Devious Maids (2013) (series)
Danielle Deadwyler
Best series:
Atlanta (2016) (series)
Watchmen (2019) (series)
From Scratch (2022) (series)
Javicia Leslie
Germany
Best series:
The Flash (2014) (series)
God Friended Me (2018) (series)
MacGyver (2016) (series)
Cheyenne Haynes
USA
Best series:
House M.D. (2004) (series)
Shameless (2011) (series)
Scrubs (2001) (series)
Joe Ando-Hirsh
Best series:
The Walking Dead (2010) (series)
Creepshow (2019) (series)
MacGyver (2016) (series)
Sara Naby Kim
Best series:
Hawaii Five-0 (2010) (series)
MacGyver (2016) (series)
Michael Tow
Best series:
Daredevil (2015) (series)
Defending Jacob (2020) (series)
Brotherhood (2006) (series)
Farshad Farahat
Best series:
House of Cards (2013) (series)
CSI: NY (2004) (series)
Hawaii Five-0 (2010) (series)
Tony DeMil
USA
Best series:
Succession (2018) (series)
Manhunt (2017) (series)
Mayor of Kingstown (2021) (series)