Drama / Family / Historical
Czech Republic,
2014, 19 h 16 min
(Length: 52–53 min)
Episodes(22)
-
Ztracený syn (S01E01)
-
Lhář prolhaná (S01E02)
-
Milodary (S01E03)
-
Španělská chřipka (S01E04)
-
Arsenik (S01E05)
-
Láska je utrpením (S01E06)
-
Módní salon Valenta (S01E07)
-
Andělíčkář (S01E08)
-
Rudi (S01E09)
-
Ano (S01E10)
-
Piknik (S01E11)
-
Stavidlo (S01E12)
-
Iniciála Vé (S01E13)
-
Zpovědní tajemství (S01E14)
-
Dobré jméno (S01E15)
-
Bratrská láska (S01E16)
-
Čarodějka (S01E17)
-
Jízdenky do Paříže (S01E18)
-
Svědci z onoho světa (S01E19)
-
Eskamotér (S01E20)
-
Sbohem a odpusťte (S01E21)
-
Štvanice (S01E22)
Cast
Tomáš Jákl
Czech Republic
Best series:
Na lavici obžalovaných justice (1998) (series)
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Gabriela Csinová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Oběti (1999) (series)
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Tomáš Havlínek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Charité (2017) (series)
Jan Szymik
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Bakaláři 1997 (1997) (series)
Mikuláš Křen
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Markovič Method: Hojer (2024) (series)
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
Autobazar Monte Karlo (2015) (series)
Jakub Tvrdík
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Simona Vavrušová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Fourth Star (2014) (series)
Head over Heels (2014) (series)
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Patrik Štěpán
Czech Republic
Best series:
Legends (2014) (series)
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Karol Csino
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Markéta Procházková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Dvojka na zabití (2021) (series)
Krejzovi (2018) (series)
Claudia Vašeková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
A Small Light (2023) (series)
Genius (2017) (series)
The Same Sky (2017) (series)
Martin Vrtáček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Četníci z Luhačovic (2017) (series)
Petr Kasnar
Best series:
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Rafael Pražák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Velmi uvěřitelné příběhy (1991) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Bakaláři (1972) (series)
Jiří Oberfalzer
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Mammon (2015) (series)
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Nadměrné maličkosti (2004) (series)
Josef Horák
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Vytoč mého agenta (2024) (series)
Jakub Habarta
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Černé vdovy (2019) (series)
Amáta Skalová
Best series:
Mammon (2015) (series)
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Vinaři (2014) (series)
Aleš Balda
Best series:
Kukačky (2021) (series)
Patriot (2015) (series)
Morning Glow (2022) (series)
Roman Šmejkal
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Allmen (2017) (series)