Inari, Konkon, Koi Iroha
Screenplay:
Tōko MachidaCinematography:
Ryôsuke TsudaComposer:
Takeshi SenooCast:
Hōko Kuwashima, Naomi Ōzora, 磯辺万沙子, Yōji Ueda, Sayuri Hara, Kaori Sadohara, Shiori Mikami, Takehito Koyasu, Natsuki Hanae, 池辺久美子, Satoshi Hino, Iori Nomizu, Hiroshi Okamoto, 仲みのり, Yūki Kitao, 三輪瑛 (more)Cast
Hōko Kuwashima
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Naomi Ōzora
Japan
Best series:
One Piece (1999) (series)
Tokyo Revengers (2021) (series)
Call of the Night (2022) (series)
磯辺万沙子
Japan
Best series:
Berserk (1997) (series)
Heavenly Delusion (2023) (series)
Emma: A Victorian Romance (2005) (series)
Yōji Ueda
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Sayuri Hara
Japan
Best series:
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Laid-Back Camp (2018) (series)
Maid Sama! (2010) (series)
Kaori Sadohara
Japan
Best series:
Kamisama Kiss (2012) (series)
Nichijou: My Ordinary Life (2011) (series)
Chaika - The Coffin Princess (2014) (series)
Shiori Mikami
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
Darker than Black (2007) (series)
Takehito Koyasu
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Natsuki Hanae
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
池辺久美子
Japan
Best series:
Dragon Ball Z Kai (2009) (series)
Croisée in a Foreign Labyrinth - The Animation (2011) (series)
Valkyria Chronicles (2009) (series)
Satoshi Hino
USA
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Iori Nomizu
Japan
Best series:
Steins;Gate (2011) (series)
Another (2012) (series)
KenIchi: The Mightiest Disciple (2006) (series)
Hiroshi Okamoto
Japan
Best series:
Mononoke (2007) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Beck: Mongolian Chop Squad (2004) (series)
仲みのり
Japan
Best series:
Inari, Konkon, Koi Iroha (2014) (series)
Yūki Kitao
Japan
Best series:
Inari, Konkon, Koi Iroha (2014) (series)
Saekano: How to Raise a Boring Girlfriend (2015) (series)
Engaged to the Unidentified (2014) (series)
三輪瑛
Japan
Best series:
Inari, Konkon, Koi Iroha (2014) (series)
Brynhildr in the Darkness (2014) (series)
Kamigami no Asobi (2014) (series)
Arisa Nishiguchi
Japan
Best series:
Baby Steps (2014) (series)
Sword Art Online (2012) (series)
Princess Jellyfish (2010) (series)
Mao Ichimichi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
Horimiya: The Missing Pieces (2023) (series)
Ryûichi Kubota
Japan
Best series:
Carnival Phantasm (2011) (series)
Amagami SS (2010) (series)
Inari, Konkon, Koi Iroha (2014) (series)
Yukimasa Natori
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (1987) (series)
Natsume's Book of Friends (2008) (series)