Composer:
Seikô NagaokaCast:
Rumi Ōkubo, Himika Akaneya, Kana Asumi, Emiri Kato, Tomoaki Maeno, Kanae Itō, Sayuri Hara, Kenji Nomura, Hōko Kuwashima, Rumi Shishido, Yōko Sōmi, Risa Hayamizu (more)Episodes(11)
-
The Requirements for a Star (E01)
-
The Essentials to Aim to be the Best (E02)
-
The Appeal Point of Your Dream (E03)
-
Rival Equal Friends (E04)
-
The Rivals are Important (E05)
-
Wall of the Heart (E06)
-
How to Make Your Dreams Bloom (E07)
-
Be Myself (E08)
-
My Dream (E09)
-
My Best (E10)
-
My Friends (E11)
Cast
榎あづさ
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Saori Gotō
Japan
Best series:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Steins;Gate (2011) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Ken'ichirō Ōhashi
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
Nobuhiko Okamoto
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Minami Takayama
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Yuka Ōtsubo
Japan
Best series:
The Pet Girl of Sakurasou (2012) (series)
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! (2012) (series)
Say, "I Love You". (2012) (series)
Nobuaki Kanemitsu
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (series)
Mika Teratani
Japan
Best series:
Anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day (2011) (series)
Bamboo Blade (2007) (series)
The World God Only Knows (2010) (series)
Enapou
Japan
Best series:
Beck: Mongolian Chop Squad (2004) (series)
Paradise Kiss (2005) (series)
Ani*Kuri15 (2007) (series)
Yurie Mikami
Japan
Best series:
To Your Eternity (2021) (series)
KonoSuba: God's Blessing on This Wonderful World! (2016) (series)
Case Closed (1996) (series)
Wataru Hatano
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Tōko Aoyama
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Chinatsu Akasaki
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Asuka Horiguchi
Japan
Best series:
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Cross Game (2009) (series)
Reina Ueda
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Rie Takahashi
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Hell's Paradise (2023) (series)
Pluto (2023) (series)
Azuki Shibuya
Japan
Best series:
Welcome to Demon School, Iruma-kun (2019) (series)
Gate (2015) (series)
The Disastrous Life of Saiki K. (2016) (series)
Miyu Kubota
Japan
Best series:
Interspecies Reviewers (2020) (series)
Black Clover (2017) (series)
Dropkick on My Devil!! (2018) (series)
Sayaka Ōhara
Japan
Best series:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Kan Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)