Directed by:
Peter WeckComposer:
Toni StrickerCast:
Volker Brandt, Roland-Momme Jantz, Hans Korte, Ronald Nitschke, Hermann Treusch, Thekla Carola Wied, Christian Quadflieg, Roswitha Schreiner, Heli Finkenzeller, Regina Lemnitz, Gerd Baltus (more)Cast
Volker Brandt
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Die Kommissarin (1994) (series)
Roland-Momme Jantz
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Hans Korte
German Empire
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Arme Millionäre (2005) (series)
Der König von St. Pauli (1998) (series)
Ronald Nitschke
West Germany
Best series:
Der Puma - Kämpfer mit Herz (2000) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Hermann Treusch
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Bulle von Tölz (1996) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
Thekla Carola Wied
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Christian Quadflieg
Sweden
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Roswitha Schreiner
Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Flash - Der Fotoreporter (1991) (series)
Heli Finkenzeller
German Empire
Best series:
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Regina Lemnitz
Germany
Best series:
Für alle Fälle Stefanie (1995) (series)
Unser Charly (1995) (series)
Der Landarzt (1987) (series)
Gerd Baltus
German Empire
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Ursula Diestel
German Empire
Best series:
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Der Landarzt (1987) (series)
Ben Hecker
German Empire
Best series:
Band of Brothers (2001) (series)
Nicht von schlechten Eltern (1993) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Gerd Vespermann
German Empire
Best series:
Forsthaus Falkenau (1989) (series)
Gert Haucke
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Das Traumschiff (1981) (series)
Joseline Gassen
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Der Landarzt (1987) (series)
Cornelia Meinhardt
West Germany
Best series:
Rosa Roth (1994) (series)
Hinter Gittern - Der Frauenknast (1997) (series)
Christel Merian
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Bibi Blocksberg (1994) (series)
Im Namen des Gesetzes (1994) (series)
Sibylle Nicolai
West Germany
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO München (1978) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Friedrich W. Bauschulte
German Empire
Best series:
Radetzkymarsch (1995) (series)
Bibi Blocksberg (1994) (series)
Wolff's Turf (1992) (series)