Creators:
Jaroslav SoukupDirected by:
Jaroslav SoukupCast:
Soňa Norisová, Filip Tomsa, Jaroslav Satoranský, Zdeněk Palusga, Jan Monczka, Matěj Dadák, Jaroslava Stránská, Jana Boušková, Taťjana Medvecká (more)Episodes(16)
-
Za lepších okolností (S01E01)
-
Ranč (S01E02)
-
Letenka do Ria (S01E03)
-
Případ Strnad (S01E04)
-
Pretty Woman z Dlouhé Vsi (S01E05)
-
Mrtvý v řece (S01E06)
-
Kovbojův návrat (S01E07)
-
Vražda za úplňku (S01E08)
-
Cigaretový kouř (S01E09)
-
Případ kocoura Mikeše (S01E10)
-
Čertův mlýn (S01E11)
-
Pohřešovaná (S01E12)
-
Vražedné esemesky (S01E13)
-
Jak málo stačilo (S01E14)
-
Blondýnka na hřbitově (S01E15)
-
Případ ukradené krasavice (S01E16)
Cast
Petr Pelzer
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Z hříček o královnách (1994) (series)
Ivo Hrbáč
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Kriminálka Anděl (2008) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Alexej Pyško
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Volga (2023) (series)
Jan Pohan
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Sňatky z rozumu (1968) (series)
Chalupáři (1975) (series)
Slovácko sa nesúdí (1975) (series)
Otto Rošetzký
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Štěpánka Křesťanová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Duch český (2001) (series)
Jana Stryková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Good Morning, Brno! (2023) (series)
Legends (2014) (series)
Václav Vydra nejml.
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Train of Childhood and Expectation (1985) (series)
Pavla Vitázková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Útěk do Budína (2003) (series)
Martin Stránský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
Velmi uvěřitelné příběhy (1991) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Tomáš Karger
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Laskavý divák promine (1994) (series)
Oktopus (2023) (series)
Radka Tesárková
Best series:
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Škoda lásky (2013) (series)
Jakub Zindulka
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Les Misérables (2000) (series)
Největší z Pierotů (1990) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Eva Leimbergerová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Mammon (2015) (series)
Krev zmizelého (2006) (series)
Lady and the King (2017) (series)
Martin Sochor
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Miloš Knor
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Na střední (2011) (series)
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Přešlapy (2009) (series)
Adrian Jastraban
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Actor (2020) (series)
Lenka Krčková
Best series:
Hop nebo trop (2004) (series)
Policie Modrava (2011) (series)
Helena (2012) (series)
Lucie Kožinová
Best series:
Laskavý divák promine (1994) (series)
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Hříchy pro pátera Knoxe (1992) (series)
Stanislav Lehký
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
Muž v pozadí (1995) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)