Go! Princess Pretty Cure
The Feelings That I Want to Tell! Minami's Dreams Extend Far Beyond the Sea! (E45)
(episode)- Tsutaetai Omoi! Minami no Yume yo Oounabara e! (more)
Screenplay:
Yoshimi NaritaComposer:
Hiroshi TakakiCast:
Hibiku Yamamura, Yū Shimamura, Masumi Asano, Miyuki Sawashiro, Shiho Kokido, Nao Tōyama, Yoshiko Sakakibara, Haruka Yoshimura, Satomi Kōrogi, Maaya Sakamoto, Yui Hashimoto, Ayano Matsumoto (more)Cast
Hibiku Yamamura
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Heavenly Delusion (2023) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Yū Shimamura
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Kanon (2006) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Masumi Asano
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (series)
Miyuki Sawashiro
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Shiho Kokido
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Ping Pong the Animation (2014) (series)
Kuroko's Basketball (2012) (series)
Nao Tōyama
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
Yoshiko Sakakibara
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series) - narrator
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Haruka Yoshimura
Japan
Best series:
Shirobako (2014) (series)
The Irregular at Magic High School (2014) (series)
All Out!! (2016) (series)
Satomi Kōrogi
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Nichijou: My Ordinary Life (2011) (series) - actor, narrator
Maaya Sakamoto
Japan
Best series:
Death Note (2006) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Yui Hashimoto
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Magic Kaito 1412 (2014) (series)
Gingitsune: Messenger Fox of the Gods (2013) (series)
Ayano Matsumoto
Japan
Best series:
Nerima Daikon Brothers (2006) (series)
Hell Girl (2005) (series)
Robotics;Notes (2012) (series)
Sayuri Yahagi
Japan
Best series:
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Kanon (2006) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Risa Mizuno
Japan
Best series:
Akame ga Kill! (2014) (series)
When They Cry - Higurashi (2006) (series)
Gunslinger Girl (2003) (series)
Atsushi Tamaru
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
ERASED (2016) (series)
Taishi Murata
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Shinnosuke Tachibana
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Kamisama Kiss OVA (2013) (series)
安芸けい子
Japan
Best series:
Shiki (2010) (series)
Is This a Zombie? (2011) (series)
Occult Academy (2010) (series)
Kazuyuki Okitsu
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Run with the Wind (2018) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Hiroyuki Kinoshita
Japan
Best series:
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (2015) (series)