Leningrad 46
Russia,
2014
(Alternative: 4x45 min)
Directed by:
Игорь КопыловCast
Sergey Garmash
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Doctor Zhivago (2005) (series)
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Анна Табанина
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Bednaja Nasťa (2003) (series)
Dmitriy Sutyrin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Admiral (2009) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Mikhail Kasapov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Aravushkin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Lykov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Vitaliy Kovalenko
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ladoga (2014) (series)
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Игорь Филиппов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Štrafbat (2004) (series)
In a Tango Rhythm (2006) (series)
Владимир Богданов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Elizaveta Kutuzova
Best series:
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Natalya Nesterova
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Владимир Постников
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Dmitriy Vorobyov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Margarita Bychkova
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Денис Старков
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Artur Kharitonenko
Soviet Union
Best series:
The Road to Calvary (2017) (series)
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Nikolay Gorshkov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Ivanov
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Nikolay Spiridonov
Russia
Best series:
Likvidacija (2007) (series)