Leningrad 46
Russia,
2014
(Alternative: 4x45 min)
Directed by:
Игорь КопыловCast
Sergey Garmash
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Doctor Zhivago (2005) (series)
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Анна Табанина
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Bednaja Nasťa (2003) (series)
Dmitriy Sutyrin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Admiral (2009) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Mikhail Kasapov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Aravushkin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Eduard Flyorov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Jesenin (2005) (series)
In a Tango Rhythm (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Andrey Astrakhantsev
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Evgeniy Bakalov
Best series:
Sleepers (2017) (series)
Nikolay Gorshkov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Марк Гаврилов
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Elizaveta Kutuzova
Best series:
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Vladimir Matveev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Alla Emintseva
Best series:
Sparta (2016) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Aleksandr Ganelin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Bělaja gvardija (2012) (series)
Irina Polyanskaya
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Bělaja gvardija (2012) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Aleksandr Cherkashin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Sparta (2016) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Aleksandra Nazarova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Brigada (2002) (series)
Sergey Russkin
Poland
Best series:
Idiot (2003) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Roman Ageev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Gibel imperii (2005) (series)
Sparta (2016) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)