Ohnivý kuře - Série 2 (2016) (season)
Czech Republic,
2016, 55 min
Directed by:
Vojtěch MoravecScreenplay:
René DecasteloCinematography:
Jan DrnekComposer:
Tadeáš VěrčákCast:
Jakub Prachař, Jan Dolanský, Kristýna Leichtová, Petr Štěpánek, Josef Polášek, Simona Babčáková, Michal Suchánek, David Gránský, Lucie Polišenská, Martin Bačkovský, Milada Bednářová, Eva Čížkovská (more)Cast
Zita Morávková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Suspicion (2022) (series)
Stairway to Power (2023) (series)
Roman Mrázik
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
The Line (2017) (series)
Kristýna Ryška
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
The Defender (2021) (series)
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
Barbora Seidlová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Chlap (2022) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Bořek Slezáček
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Nineties (2022) (series)
Charité (2017) (series)
Táta v nesnázích (2023) (series)
Daniela Šinkorová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
O ztracené lásce (2002) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Richard Tesařík
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Head over Heels (2014) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Krejzovi (2018) (series)
Zdeněk Vencl
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Černí andělé (2001) (series)
Pavel Vítek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Tak se ptám (1980) (series)
Černá země (1985) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Tereza Vodochodská
Best series:
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Krejzovi (2018) (series)
Slunečná (2020) (series)
Vojtěch Vodochodský
Czech Republic
Best series:
The Defender (2021) (series)
Atlantic Crossing (2020) (series)
Sex O'Clock (2023) (series)
Jan Zadražil
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
#martyisdead (2019) (series)
Innocent Lies (2013) (series)
Zdivočelá země (1997) (series)
Daniela Zbytovská
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Nikola Zbytovská
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Maharal - Tajemství talismanu (2007) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Dominik Zakl
Czech Republic
Best series:
Wasteland (2016) (series)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Modrý kód (2017) (series)
Pavel Batěk
Czechoslovakia
Michal Pleskot
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Krejzovi (2018) (series)
Slunečná (2020) (series)