Ohnivý kuře - Série 4 (2017) (season)
Czech Republic,
2017, 55 min
Directed by:
Jana RezkováScreenplay:
René DecasteloCinematography:
Josef HrušaComposer:
Tadeáš VěrčákCast:
Jakub Prachař, Jan Dolanský, Kristýna Leichtová, Lucie Polišenská, Alena Mihulová, Josef Polášek, Barbora Seidlová, Saša Rašilov nejml., Vilma Cibulková, Ondřej Pavelka, Betka Stanková, Jiří Hána (more)Cast
Richard Genzer
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Good Morning, Brno! (2023) (series)
Polda (2016) (series)
Pouť (2018) (series)
Václav Kopta
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Okresní přebor (2010) (series)
The Sleepers (2019) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Zdeněk Žák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Adventure of Criminalistics (1989) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Co teď a co potom? (1991) (series)
Miroslav Babuský
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
MOST! (2019) (series)
The Fury (2016) (series)
Czech Century (2013) (series)
Eva Čížkovská
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Největší z Pierotů (1990) (series)
Semestr (2016) (series)
Hospoda (1996) (series)
Eva Decastelo
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Children of Dune (2003) (series)
Oběti (1999) (series)
Stylista (2018) (series)
Zdeněk Dušek
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Tisícročná včela (1983) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Barbora Jánová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Lost Gate (2012) (series)
Irena Máchová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Oběti (1999) (series)
Private Traps (2008) (series)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (series)
Ludmila Zábršová-Molínová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
There Were Five of Us (1994) (series)
The Visitors (1983) (series)
Pan Tau (1971) (series)
Nikol Moravcová
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Krmelec U Muflona (2017) (series)
Dokonalý svět (2010) (series)
Ententýky (2012) (series)
Radim Novák
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Cops and Robbers (2001) (series)
World under Head (2017) (series)
Labyrint (2015) (series)
Tereza Vodochodská
Best series:
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (series)
Krejzovi (2018) (series)
Slunečná (2020) (series)
Lenka Zbranková
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Major Case Squad (2014) (series)
Morning Glow (2022) (series)
The Manor House (2014) (series)
Josef Jelínek
Czechoslovakia
Best series:
Wonderful Times (2009) (series)
Borgia (2011) (series)
Kriminálka Anděl (2008) (series)