Dimension W
Directed by:
Kanta KameiScreenplay:
Ryou HigakiCinematography:
出水田和人Cast:
Reina Ueda, Daisuke Ono, Akira Ishida, 鈴木絵理, Yūki Kaji, Yûichi Nakamura, Kimiko Saitō, Daiki Yamashita, Kōsuke Toriumi, 奥谷楓, Rika Fukami, Tetsuo Kanao, Misaki Kuno, Tetsu Inada, Daisuke Sakaguchi (more)VOD (3)
Cast
Reina Ueda
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Daisuke Ono
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Akira Ishida
Japan
Best series:
Berserk (1997) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
鈴木絵理
Japan
Best series:
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Re:Zero - Starting Life in Another World (2016) (series)
Your lie in April (2014) (series)
Yūki Kaji
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Yûichi Nakamura
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Kimiko Saitō
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Daiki Yamashita
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Kōsuke Toriumi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
奥谷楓
Japan
Best series:
One Piece (1999) (series)
Natsume's Book of Friends (2008) (series)
The Disastrous Life of Saiki K. (2016) (series)
Rika Fukami
Japan
Best series:
Crest of the Stars (1999) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Banner of the Stars (2000) (series)
Tetsuo Kanao
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Misaki Kuno
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Tetsu Inada
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Daisuke Sakaguchi
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Mononoke (2007) (series)
Mamiko Noto
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Yutaka Nakano
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Ikuji Nose
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Mikako Takahashi
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Hiroshi Yanaka
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)