Pandora in the Crimson Shell: Ghost Urn
Screenplay:
Tatsuya TakahashiCinematography:
Yasuhiro AsagiCast:
Sanae Fuku, Manami Numakura, Atsuko Tanaka, Junpei Morita, Marie Miyake, Satsumi Matsuda, Jun'ichi Suwabe, Tetsu Inada, Nichika Ohmori, 三咲麻里, Maria Naganawa, Tomo Saeki, Mutsumi Tamura, Hideo Ishikawa (more)Cast
Sanae Fuku
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Mob Psycho 100 (2016) (series)
Magi: Sinbad no bóken (2016) (series)
Manami Numakura
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Atsuko Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Berserk (1997) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Junpei Morita
Japan
Best series:
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Hero (2001) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Marie Miyake
Japan
Best series:
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
My Dress-Up Darling (2022) (series)
Your lie in April (2014) (series)
Satsumi Matsuda
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Jun'ichi Suwabe
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Tetsu Inada
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Nichika Ohmori
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
O Maidens in Your Savage Season (2019) (series)
Nobunaga Concerto (2014) (series)
三咲麻里
Japan
Best series:
Assassination Classroom (2015) (series)
Kiss Him, Not Me (2016) (series)
Castle Town Dandelion (2015) (series)
Maria Naganawa
Japan
Best series:
March Comes in Like a Lion (2016) (series)
Your lie in April (2014) (series)
Durarara!! X2 (2015) (series)
Tomo Saeki
Japan
Best series:
Now and Then, Here and There (1999) (series)
Gunslinger Girl (2003) (series)
Magical Shopping Arcade Abenobashi (2002) (series)
Mutsumi Tamura
Japan
Best series:
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Hideo Ishikawa
Japan
Best series:
Death Note (2006) (series)
GTO: Great teacher Onizuka (1999) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Ryōta Takeuchi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Toshihide Tsuchiya
Japan
Best series:
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (series)
Last Exile (2003) (series)
Now and Then, Here and There (1999) (series)
Haruo Satō
Japan
Best series:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (series)
Kaguya-sama: Love Is War (2019) (series)
Yona of the Dawn (2014) (series)
Kenta Ōkuma
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Hajime No Ippo: The Fighting! – Rising (2013) (series)
Ping Pong the Animation (2014) (series)
Yasuhiko Kawazu
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Haruka Yamazaki
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (2015) (series)
Your lie in April (2014) (series)