Schwarzes Marken
Japan,
2016, 23 min
Cinematography:
Kazuya ArahataComposer:
Evan CallCast:
Ken'ichi Suzumura, Yoshino Nanjō, Minami Tanaka, Nozomi Yamamoto, Chika Anzai, Yukari Tamura, Kiyono Yasuno, Ken Narita, Emiri Kato, Michiyo Murase, Kenta Miyake, Masafumi Kimura, Kaori Fukuhara (more)VOD (1)
Cast
Ken'ichi Suzumura
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Yoshino Nanjō
Japan
Best series:
My Roommate Is a Cat (2019) (series)
Another (2012) (series)
Gate (2015) (series)
Minami Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Horimiya (2021) (series)
Nozomi Yamamoto
Japan
Best series:
Laid-Back Camp (2018) (series)
Yona of the Dawn (2014) (series)
Sword Art Online (2012) (series)
Chika Anzai
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Yukari Tamura
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Steins;Gate (2011) (series)
Kanon (2006) (series)
Kiyono Yasuno
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Ken Narita
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Emiri Kato
Japan
Best series:
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Michiyo Murase
Best series:
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (series)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (2015) (series)
The Disastrous Life of Saiki K. (2016) (series)
Kenta Miyake
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Masafumi Kimura
Japan
Best series:
Hell's Paradise (2023) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Kaori Fukuhara
Japan
Best series:
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! (2012) (series)
Lucky Star (2007) (series)
Pandora Hearts (2009) (series)
Kana Marutsuka
Japan
Best series:
Junjou Romantica: Pure Romance (2008) (series)
Penguindrum (2011) (series)
Kino's Journey: The Beautiful World - The Animated Series (2017) (series)
Wakana Yamazaki
Japan
Mitsuru Miyamoto
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
ERASED (2016) (series)
Monster (2004) (series)
Kaya Okuno
Japan
Best series:
Magi: Sinbad no bóken (2016) (series)
So I'm a Spider, So What? (2021) (series)
Dead Mount Death Play (2023) (series)
Yuka Morioka
Japan
Best series:
Castle Town Dandelion (2015) (series)
Schwarzes Marken (2016) (series)