Schwarzes Marken
Japan,
2016, 23 min
Cinematography:
Kazuya ArahataComposer:
Evan CallCast:
Ken'ichi Suzumura, Yoshino Nanjō, Minami Tanaka, Nozomi Yamamoto, Chika Anzai, Yukari Tamura, Kiyono Yasuno, Manami Numakura, Emiri Kato, Michiyo Murase, Kenta Miyake, Satoshi Taki, Ryōtarō Okiayu (more)VOD (1)
Cast
Ken'ichi Suzumura
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Yoshino Nanjō
Japan
Best series:
My Roommate Is a Cat (2019) (series)
Another (2012) (series)
Gate (2015) (series)
Minami Tanaka
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Horimiya (2021) (series)
Nozomi Yamamoto
Japan
Best series:
Laid-Back Camp (2018) (series)
Yona of the Dawn (2014) (series)
Sword Art Online (2012) (series)
Chika Anzai
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Yukari Tamura
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Steins;Gate (2011) (series)
Kanon (2006) (series)
Kiyono Yasuno
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Parasyte: The Maxim (2014) (series)
My Hero Academia (2016) (series)
Manami Numakura
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Emiri Kato
Japan
Best series:
Spy x Family (2022) (series)
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Michiyo Murase
Best series:
Delicious in Dungeon (2024) (series)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (2015) (series)
The Disastrous Life of Saiki K. (2016) (series)
Kenta Miyake
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Satoshi Taki
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (2018) (series)
Ryōtarō Okiayu
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Mugihito
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Vinland Saga (2019) (series)
Hiroshi Tsuchida
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
Natsuko Kuwatani
Japan
Best series:
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (series)
Ouran High School Host Club (2006) (series)
Ayaka Nitta
Japan
Best series:
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Uchōten Kazoku (2013) (series)
Golden Kamuy (2018) (series)
Ryôta Yano
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Tokyo Revengers (2021) (series)
Bleach (2004) (series)
Misako Tomioka
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
My Dress-Up Darling (2022) (series) - actor, narrator
Shou Karino
Japan
Best series:
Insomniacs After School (2023) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Ascendance of a Bookworm (2019) (series)