Poland,
2017, 8 h 54 min
(Length: 40–43 min)
Cinematography:
Tomasz DobrowolskiComposer:
Lukasz TargoszCast:
Malgorzata Kozuchowska, Michal Zurawski, Rafal Królikowski, Katarzyna Herman, Wojciech Mecwaldowski, Radoslaw Pazura, Monika Mariotti, Cezary Kosinski, Krystyna Tkacz, Magdalena Szczodrowska (more)Episodes(13)
-
Bez pośpiechu (S04E01)
-
Będzie dobrze? (S04E02)
-
Tylko winni się tłumaczą (S04E03)
-
Dookoła wilki (S04E04)
-
Niebezpieczna gra (S04E05)
-
Robi się gorąco (S04E06)
-
Razem przeciw wszystkim (S04E07)
-
Rozgrywka (S04E08)
-
Kim jesteś? (S04E09)
-
To ty (S04E10)
-
Nigdy więcej (S04E11)
-
Nie zostawię cię (S04E12)
-
Nie mogę cię stracić (S04E13)
Cast
Gabriela Raczyńska
Best series:
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Joanna Opozda
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Ultraviolet (2017) (series)
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
Krzysztof Szczerbiński
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Chyłka - Zaginięcie (2018) (series)
Blinded by the Lights (2018) (series)
Filip Tłokiński
France
Best series:
The Teach (2016) (series)
Marie-Antoinette (2022) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Piotr Pilitowski
Poland
Best series:
Open Your Eyes (2021) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
Szymon Mysłakowski
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
Michał Dudziński
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
Hanna Turnau
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Dominika Łakomska
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
Hubert Sycz
Best series:
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
Mateusz Sacharzewski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
High Water (2022) (series)
Kruk (2018) (series)
Andrzej Michalski
Best series:
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Magdalena Boczarska
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The King (2020) (series)
Control (2018) (series)
Helena Wiśniewska
Best series:
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
Bartlomiej Topa
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Skazana (2021) (series)
1670 (2023) (series)
Bartlomiej Swiderski
Poland
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Magdalena Rózczka
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Mire (2018) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Zdzislaw Wardejn
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Mire (2018) (series)
Jan Wojciechowski
Best series:
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
Dymitr Osada
Best series:
Druga szansa (2016) (series)