Russia,
(2010–2012), 19 h 44 min
(Length: 44–52 min)
Seasons(3) / Episodes(24)
-
Zapadnyj front (2010) - 8 episodes
-
Pervyy udar (2011) - 8 episodes
-
The Northern Front (2012) - 8 episodes
Cast
Денис Старков
Best series:
The Kitchen (2012) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Igor Sergeev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Константин Стрелков
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Maksim Sergeev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Борис Смолкин
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Yuriy Gertsman
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Mariya Zhiganova
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Dmitriy Bykovskiy-Romashov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Aleksandr Mayorov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Anton Yurev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Arkadiy Koval
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Даниил Кокин
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Игорь Павлов
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Антон Багмет
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Aleksandr Kulikov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Константин Смирнов
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Владимир Богданов
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Вера Смолина
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Nadezhda Sverchkova
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksandr Glinskiy
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Apostol (2008) (series)