Mentovskije vojny - Season 1 (2004) (season)
Staršij oborotěň po osobo važnym dělam (S01E01)
(episode)- Старший оборотень по особо важным делам (more)
Russia,
2004, 2 h 23 min
Cast
Aleksandr Ustyugov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Better Than Us (2018) (series)
Aleksey Zavyalov
Soviet Union
Vsevolod Tsurilo
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Dmitriy Bykovskiy-Romashov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Trotskiy (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Sergey Peregudov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Марина Игнатова
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Yuriy Elagin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Игорь Волков
Best series:
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Kudryavtsev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Idiot (2003) (series)
Admiral (2009) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Gennadiy Smirnov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Руслан Ибрагимов
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Anna Lutseva
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Irina Goryacheva
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Марина Рокина
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Brežněv (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Shulga
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Yuriy Kovalyov
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Павел Мальков
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Valeriy Malyushin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Anatoliy Khropov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Владимир Рублев
Best series:
Idiot (2003) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)