Russia,
2009, 18 h
(Length: 45 min)
Episodes(24)
-
Spravedlivost (S02E01)
-
Plyazhnyy sezon (S02E02)
-
Strakh vysoty (S02E03)
-
Metka zverya (S02E04)
-
Litso (S02E05)
-
Kalendar smerti (S02E06)
-
Den rozhdeniya (S02E07)
-
Ottsy i deti (S02E08)
-
Dzhoker (S02E09)
-
Posledniy samolet (S02E10)
-
V ogne (S02E11)
-
Na tsepi (S02E12)
-
Lyubov strashnee smerti (S02E13)
-
Obratnyy effekt (S02E14)
-
Shantazh (S02E15)
-
Ya budu zhdat (S02E16)
-
Skaner (S02E17)
-
Stilist (S02E18)
-
Okhota (S02E19)
-
Igra onlayn (S02E20)
-
Zhenskiy instinkt (S02E21)
-
Reytor (S02E22)
-
Nebo v almazakh (S02E23)
-
Kholodnyy dom (S02E24)
Cast
Aleksandr Udalov
Best series:
Ladoga (2014) (series)
The Road to Calvary (2017) (series)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Aleksandr Koshkaryov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Pavel Isaykin
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Yuliya Molchanova
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Andrey Shimko
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Олег Волков
Soviet Union
Aleksandr Kolesnik
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Stanislav Kontsevich
Soviet Union
Best series:
Catherine the Great (2015) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Natalya Vasileva
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (2005) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Павел Скобликов
Best series:
Mata Hari (2016) (series)
Sergey Sintsov
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Gennadiy Alimpiev
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Eduard Sergienya
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Aleksey Shato-Ba
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sherlock Holmes (2013) (series)
Ilya Savelev
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Silver Spoon (2014) (series)
Vladlena Makeychik
Soviet Union
Best series:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (series)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Бандитский Петербург (2000) (series)
Aleksandr Makovskiy
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)
Sergey Nosikov
Best series:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (series)