Battle Spirits: Shounen Gekiha Dan
Dark-Crimson Attack Byak-Garo Counterattack (E31)
(episode)- Dark Cromson Shuurai, Gyakushuu no Byak-Garo (more)
Japan,
2010, 23 min
Creators:
Hajime YatateScreenplay:
Tatsuto HiguchiCinematography:
Toshiyuki SadamatsuComposer:
瀬川英史Cast:
Fuyuka Ono, Takahiro Sakurai, Yōko Honda, Ayako Kawasumi, Daisuke Ono, Aya Endō, Satsuki Yukino, 洞内愛, Daisuke Hirakawa, Tomoaki Maeno, Atsushi Miyauchi, Kenji Nomura, Hiro Shimono, Sayaka Ōhara (more)Cast
Fuyuka Ono
Japan
Best series:
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Major (2004) (series)
Your lie in April (2014) (series)
Takahiro Sakurai
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Yōko Honda
Japan
Best series:
Kanon (2006) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (series)
Ayako Kawasumi
Japan
Best series:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (series)
Initial D: First Stage (1998) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Daisuke Ono
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Aya Endō
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Satsuki Yukino
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hikaru no Go (2001) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
洞内愛
Japan
Best series:
Black Lagoon (2006) (series)
Claymore (2007) (series)
Aoi bungaku series (2009) (series)
Daisuke Hirakawa
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Tomoaki Maeno
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Atsushi Miyauchi
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Eden of the East (2009) (series)
Kenji Nomura
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Hiro Shimono
Japan
Best series:
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Blue Lock (2022) (series)
Sayaka Ōhara
Japan
Best series:
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Made in Abyss (2017) (series)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (2006) (series)
Shigeo Kiyama
Japan
Best series:
Death Note (2006) (series)
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (2022) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)