Suite Pretty Cure
Oro Oro! The Healing Chest Is Stolen Meow! (E32)
(episode)- Orooro! Healing Chest ga Nesumareta Nya! (more)
Japan,
2011, 24 min
Screenplay:
Mutsumi ItoComposer:
Yasuharu TakanashiCast:
Megumi Toyoguchi, Ami Koshimizu, Rumi Ōkubo, Fumiko Orikasa, Kotono Mitsuishi, 楠見藍子, Yūko Gibu, Yurin, Mayu Kudou, Kumiko Nishihara, Atsushi Ono, Youhei Oobayashi, Tôru Nara, Ken'yū Horiuchi (more)Cast
Megumi Toyoguchi
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (series)
Ami Koshimizu
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Death Note (2006) (series)
Rumi Ōkubo
Japan
Best series:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (2011) (series)
Fumiko Orikasa
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
Kotono Mitsuishi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
楠見藍子
Japan
Best series:
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Fate/Zero (2011) (series)
The Seven Deadly Sins (2014) (series)
Yūko Gibu
Japan
Best series:
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
Bakuman. (2010) (series)
Maid Sama! (2010) (series)
Yurin
Japan
Best series:
Durarara!! X2 (2015) (series)
Inu Yasha (2000) (series)
K-ON! (2009) (series)
Mayu Kudou
Japan
Best series:
Iroduku: The World in Colors (2018) (series)
Dragon Pilot: Hisone & Masotan (2018) (series)
Kumiko Nishihara
Japan
Best series:
Monster (2004) (series)
One Piece (1999) (series)
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai (1996) (series)
Atsushi Ono
Japan
Best series:
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (2016) (series)
Youhei Oobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Steins;Gate (2011) (series)
Kino's Journey (2003) (series)
Blood+ (2005) (series)
Tôru Nara
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Ken'yū Horiuchi
Japan
Best series:
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (1988) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Cowboy Bebop (1998) (series)
Yumiko Kobayashi
Japan
Best series:
Fighting Spirit (2000) (series)
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (2015) (series)
Naruto: Shippūden (2007) (series)
Yuka Imai
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Crest of the Stars (1999) (series)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (series)
Kei'ichi Sonobe
Japan
Best series:
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (2023) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)